Equipas Inscritas

 1949  1951 
ordem

de 1950


Equipa Carro
[N.º Chassis] (Matricula)
Motor Pilotos Pneus Categoria
1
  Manufacture d’Armes de Paris
MAP Diesel (40F75)
MAP
(9.984 cc.) (C)
 François Lacour
 Pierre Veyron
Dunlop >8001

2
  B. S. Cunningham
Cadillac Spider "Le Monstre" (JS625)
Cadillac
(5.439 cc.) (A)
 Briggs Cunningham
 Phil Walters
Firestone 5001/8000

3
  B. S. Cunningham
Cadillac 61 Sedan De Ville
Cadillac
(5.439 cc.) (A)
 Miles Collier
 Sam Collier
Firestone 5001/8000

4
  S. H. Allard
Allard J 2
[888???] (LGX675)
Cadillac
(5.434 cc.) (A)
 Sidney Allard
 Tom Cole Jr.
Dunlop 5001/8000

5
  Louis Rosier
Talbot Lago T 26C GS
[110055] (641H63)
Talbot
(4.483 cc.) (A)
 Louis Rosier
 Jean-Louis Rosier
Dunlop 3001/5000

6
  André Chambas
Talbot Lago GS Coupé
[110105] (497HK9)
Talbot
(4.483 cc.) (A)
 André Morel
 André Chambas
Dunlop 3001/5000

7
  Pierre Meyrat
Talbot Lago T 26 GS
[90131]
Talbot
(4.483 cc.) (A)
 Pierre Meyrat
 Guy Mairesse
Dunlop 3001/5000

8
  Ecurie Lutetia
Delahaye
[47192]
Delahaye
(4.458 cc.) (A)
 Charles Pozzi
 Pierre Flahault
Dunlop 3001/5000

9
  Ecurie Lutetia
Delahaye
Delahaye
(4.458 cc.) (A)
 Gaston Serraud
 André de Guelfi
Dunlop 3001/5000

10
  Ets. Delettrez
Deletrez Diesel (6410RQ7)
Deletrez
(4.385 cc.) (A)
 Jacques Delettrez
 Jean Delettrez
Dunlop 3001/5000

11
  E. R. Hall
Bentley TT 1934 (Rolls Bentley Corniche)
[B35AE] (AXN373)
Bentley
(4.252 cc.) (A)
 Eddie Hall
 Tom Clarke
India 3001/5000

12
  H. S. F. Hay
Bentley Corniche 1939
[B27LE] (FXW6)
Bentley
(4.252 cc.) (A)
 Soltan Hay
 Hugh Hunter
Dunlop 3001/5000

14
  Healey Motors Ltd.
Healey E
Nash
(3.846 cc.) (A)
 Tony Rolt
 Duncan Hamilton
Dunlop 3001/5000

15
  P. T. C. Clark
Jaguar XK 120 S
[660041]
Jaguar
(3.441 cc.) (A)
 Peter C. Clark
 Nick Haines
Dunlop 3001/5000

16
  P. C. D. Walker
Jaguar XK 120 S
[660042] (JWK977)
Jaguar
(3.441 cc.) (A)
 Peter Whitehead
 John Marshall
Dunlop 3001/5000

17
  Leslie Johnson
Jaguar XK 120 S
[660040] (JWK651)
Jaguar
(3.441 cc.) (A)
 Leslie Johnson
 Bert Hadley
Dunlop 3001/5000

18
  Henri Louveau
Delage D6
[880004] (9780RP2)
Delage
(2.999 cc.) (A)
 Henri Louveau
 Jean Estager
Dunlop 2001/3000

19
  Aston Martin Ltd.
Aston Martin DB 2
[LML/50/8] (VMF64)
Aston Martin
(2.581 cc.) (A)
 George Abecassis
 Lance Macklin
Dunlop 2001/3000

20
    Aston Martin Ltd.
Aston Martin DB 2
[LML/49/3] (UMC66)
Aston Martin
(2.581 cc.) (A)
 Eric Thompson
 Jack Gordon
Dunlop 2001/3000

21
  Aston Martin Ltd.
Aston Martin DB 2
[LML/50/7] (VMF63)
Aston Martin
(2.581 cc.) (A)
 Charles Brackenbury
 Reg Parnell
Dunlop 2001/3000

22
  Robert Lawrie
Riley RMB
[AEN10] (AEN 10)
Riley
(2.443 cc.) (A)
 Robert Lawrie
 Geoffrey Beetson
Dunlop 2001/3000

23
  N. H. Mann
Healey Saloon (JGO892)
Riley
(2.443 cc.) (A)
 Nigel Mann
 Mortimer Morris-Goodall
Dunlop 2001/3000

24
  Luigi Chinetti
Ferrari 195 S
[0038M]
Ferrari
(2.341 cc.) (A)
 Luigi Chinetti
 Pierre-Louis Dreyfus
Englebert 2001/3000

25
  Luigi Chinetti
Ferrari 195 S
[0060M]
Ferrari
(2.341 cc.) (A)
 Raymond Sommer
 Dorino Serafini
Englebert 2001/3000

26
  Luigi Chinetti
Ferrari 166 MM
[0050M]
Ferrari
(1.995 cc.) (A)
 Porfirio Rubirosa
 Pierre Leygonie
Englebert 1501/2000

27
  Luigi Chinetti
Ferrari 166 MM Coupé
[0042M] (BO16837)
Ferrari
(1.995 cc.) (A)
 Yvone Simon
 Michel Kasse
Pirelli 1501/2000

28
  Lord Selsdon
Ferrari 166 MM
[0054M]
Ferrari
(1.995 cc.) (A)
 Jean Lucas
 Lord Selsdon
Englebert 1501/2000

30
  H. J. Aldington
Frazer-Nash Le Mans Replica (MM?)
[421/100/115] (VHX837)
Frazer-Nash
(1.970 cc.) (A)
 Donald Mathieson
 Dickie Stoop
Dunlop 1501/2000

31
  N. R. Culpan
Frazer-Nash High Speed LMR
[421/100/008] (TMX545)
Frazer-Nash
(1.970 cc.) (A)
 Norman Culpan
 Peter S. Wilson
Dunlop 1501/2000

32
  Automobiles Gordini
Simca
[15-0021GCS]
Simca-Gordini
(2.982 cc.) (T)
 Maurice Trintignant
 Robert Manzon
Dunlop 2001/3000

33
  Automobiles Gordini
Simca
[15-0020GCS]
Simca-Gordini
(2.982 cc.) (T)
 Juan Manuel Fangio
 José Froilan Gonzalez
Dunlop 2001/3000

34
  Automobiles Gordini
Simca
[15-0019GCS]
Simca-Gordini
(1.491 cc.) (C)
 André Simon
 Aldo Gordini
Dunlop 1101/1500

35
  Automobiles Gordini
Simca T15S
[15-0016GCS]
Simca-Gordini
(1.491 cc.) (C)
 Roger Loyer
 Jean Behra
Dunlop 1101/1500

36
  Jowett cars Ltd.
Jowett Jupiter "Javelin"
[E0/SA/4R] (GKW111)
Jowett
(1.486 cc.) (A)
 Tommy Wisdom
 Tommy Wise
Dunlop 1101/1500

37
    Jacques Brault
Fiat 1500 (4091????)
Fiat
(1.483 cc.) (A)
 Jean Brault
 Louis Paimpol
Dunlop 1101/1500

39
  George E. Phillips
MG "Special Body" (MG7185)
MG
(1.244 cc.) (A)
 George Phillips
 Eric Winterbottom
Dunlop 1101/1500

40
  Norbert Jean Mahé
Simca Huit
Simca
(1.090 cc.) (A)
 Norbert Jean Mahé
 Sacha Gordine
Dunlop 751/1100

41
    Mmes Rouvault/Renaud et Gordine
Simca
[11-0001GCS]
Gordini
(1.090 cc.) (A)
 Germaine Rouault
 Regine Gordine
Dunlop 751/1100

42
    Automobiles Gordini
Simca
[15-0017GCS]
Gordini
(1.090 cc.) (A)
 José Scaron
 J. Pascal
Dunlop 751/1100

43
    Automobiles Gordini
Simca
[15-0018GCS]
Gordini
(1.090 cc.) (A)
 Georges Blondel
 Eugène Martin
Dunlop 751/1100

44
  A. Z. N. P., CD
Skoda 1101 Sport (C-MB035)
Skoda
(1.089 cc.) (A)
 Vaclav Bobek
 Jaroslav Netusil
Barum 751/1100

45
    Just-Emile Vernet
Renault 4 CV (7958RS2)
Renault
(760 cc.) (A)
 Just-Emile Vernet
 Roger Eckerlein
Englebert 751/1100

46
  J. L. V. Sandt
Renault 4 CV (544E6)
Renault
(760 cc.) (A)
 Jean Sandt
 Hervé Coatalen
Englebert 751/1100

47
  Ets. Savin & Leroy
Renault 4 CV (7999QJ5)
Renault
(760 cc.) (A)
 Fernand Leroy
 Marcel Joseph
Dunlop 751/1100

48
  Jacques Lecat
Renault 4 CV (61RS3)
Renault
(760 cc.) (A)
 Jacques Lecat
 Louis Pons
Englebert 751/1100

49
  Jacques Poch
Aero Minor
[ex-LM '49]
Jawa
(749 cc.) (A)
 Jacques Poch
 Edmond Mouche
Englebert 501/750

50
  Sté Pierre Ferry
Renault 4 CV «Ferry» (48RS5)
Renault
(747 cc.) (A)
 Pierre Ferry
 Andre Claude
Englebert 501/750

51
  Rudy letov letoany
Aero Minor 750 (G133)
Jawa
(744 cc.) (A)
 Maurice Gatsonides
 Henk Hoogeveen
Barum 501/750

52
  Ets. Monopole
Monopole Tank X 84 (3271YD3)
Panhard
(611 cc.) (A)
 Jean de Montrémy
 Jean Hémard
Dunlop 501/750

53
  Jacques Savoye
Monopole (3270YD3)
Panhard
(611 cc.) (A)
 Jacques Savoye
 Eugene Dussous
Dunlop 501/750

54
  Guy Lapchin
Monopole Dyna X 84 (2492ME2)
Panhard
(611 cc.) (A)
 Guy Lapchin
 Charles Plantivaux
Englebert 501/750

55
    Auguste Lachaize
Monopole Dyna X 84 (717L78)
Panhard
(611 cc.) (A)
 Auguste Lachaize
 Albert Debille
Dunlop 501/750

56
  Raymond Gaillard
Monopole Dyna X 84 (4579F75)
Panhard
(611 cc.) (A)
 Raymond Gaillard
 Pierre Chancel
Dunlop 501/750

57
  Louis Eggen
Monopole Dyna X 84
Panhard
(611 cc.) (A)
 Louis Eggen
 Escale
Englebert 501/750

58
  Automobiles Deutsch et Bonnet
Deutsch & Bonnet Tank (5450F75)
Panhard
(611 cc.) (A)
 René Bonnet
 Elie Bayol
Dunlop 501/750

59
  Automobiles Deutsch et Bonnet
Deutsch & Bonnet
Panhard
(611 cc.) (A)
 Georges Guyot
 Pierre Chaussal
Dunlop 501/750

60
    Ecurie Verte
Simca Six (3211FA6)
Simca
(580 cc.) (A)
 Emmanuel Baboin
 Pierre Gay
Dunlop 501/750

63
  André Gendron
Renault 4 CV
Renault
(760 cc.) (A)
 André Gendron
 Jean Vinatier
Dunlop 751/1100

64
  Automobiles Deutsch et Bonnet
Deutsch & Bonnet
[DB5]
Citroën
(? cc.) ()
 René Simone
 Michel Aunaud
Dunlop 1501/2000

66
    André Guillard
Simca Huit (6056RS5)
Simca
(1.087 cc.) (A)
 André Guillard
 Roger Caron
Dunlop 1101/1500

 1949  1951 
Facebook